Freitag, den 26.06.2015                                           √= Startgeld gezahlt
C-Jugend AC-Jugend B
26.06.1526.06.15
16.00 - 20.0016.00 - 20.00
TeilnehmerTeilnehmer
SC Borgfeld √SC Borgfeld 3 √
SC Borgfeld 2 √SC Borgfeld 4 √
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg 1 √1. FC Nordenham√

ZFC Zuidlaren (NL)

TUS Schwachhausen 3 √
SG Platjenwerbe√JSG Lahausen/Sudweyhe √
TUSG Ritterhude √FC Oberneuland 3 √
SG Findorff U15√VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck√
FC Oberneuland √DJK Germania Blumenthal √
SG Findorff U14 √

G-Jugend (2009) B (voll)G-Jugend (2009) A
27.06.1527.06.15
10.00 - 13.3014.00 - 16.30 
Teilnehmer  Teilnehmer   
SC Borgfeld 3 √SC Borgfeld 1 √

 

SVGO √

SC Borgfeld 2 √
FC Huchting 2 √SG Findorff√
TSV Worphausen√TV Bremen Walle 1875 √
TV Arbergen √
FC Oberneuland √

F-Jugend C (voll)F-Jugend B (voll)F-Jugend A (voll)
27.06.1527.06.1527.06.15
11.00 - 16.3011.00 - 16.3011.00 - 16.30
TeilnehmerTeilnehmerTeilnehmer
SC Borgfeld 5. √SC Borgfeld 3. √SC Borgfeld 1 √
SC Borgfeld 6. √SC Borgfeld 4 √ SC Borgfeld 2 √
SG Findorff (E-Mädchen)√TSV Farge RekumSG Findorff√
TV Arbergen √TV Bremen-Walle √OSC Bremerhaven √
JSG Bokel/Langenfelde/Stubben√SG Findorff 3.F √JSG Wörpedorf/ Worphausen √
TV Eiche Horn 4

TV Stuhr 1.F √

TSV Dannenberg √
TSV Worphausen√TUS Schwachhausen 2.F √FC Oberneuland √
TSV Abbehausen √Delmenhorster TBHabenhauser FV √
TS Woltmershausen 2 √TSV Friesen Hänigsen √FC Union 60 √
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg √TV Eiche Horn 2.FSC Weyhe √

E-Jugend D (voll) E-Jugend C (voll)E-Jugend B (voll)Jugend A
27.06.1527.06.1527.06.1527.06.15
11.0011.0011.0011.00
27.06.1527.06.1528.06.1528.06.15
17.0017.0016.0016.00
TeilnehmerTeilnehmerTeilnehmerTeilnehmer
SC Borgfeld 5. √SC Borgfeld 3 √

SC Borgfeld 2. √

SC Borgfeld 1. √
FC Oberneuland 3 √JSG Okertal 1 √SC Borgfeld 4.TV Stuhr √
TUS Schwachhausen 2. √FC Meppel (NL)

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg 2 (NS) √

TV Eiche Horn √
JSG Okertal 2 √TSV Friesen Hänigsen (NS) √VFB Hermsdorf 2 (Berlin) √KSV Vatan Spor
TUSG Ritterhude √SG Findorff√SG Findorff√SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg (NS)√
VFL Stenum 2 √FC Oberneuland 2 √SC Weyhe 1.EVFB Hermsdorf (Berlin) √
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg √LSG Elmenhorst (MV) √ZFC Zuidlaren 2 (NL)
TV Eiche Horn 3 √TSV Buchholz 08 √TV Eiche Horn 4 √

 

TSV Dannenberg √
TSV Sankt Jürgen √

D-Mädchen 
27.06.2015
11.00 - 16.30
Teilnehmer
SC Borgfeld √
FC Union 60 √
SG Findorff√
TSV Dannenberg √
TSG Wörpedorf-Grasberg-Eickedorf √
TV Eiche Horn √
           √= Startgeld gezahlt
G-Jugend (2008) A (voll) G-Jugend (2008) B (voll)
28.06.201528.06.2015
10.00 - 13.0013.30-16.00
TeilnehmerTeilnehmer
SC Borgfeld 3 √SC Borgfeld 1 √
Sv Werder Bremen 3 √SC borgfeld 2 √
TV Stuhr √FC Huchting √
TUSG Ritterhude √SG Findorff√
SG Findorff√TUS Varrel √
FC Oberneuland √TSV Dannenberg √

D-Jugend D (voll)D-Jugend C (voll)
28.06.15:10.0028.06.15:10.00
28.06.15:16.0028.06.15:16.00
TeilnehmerTeilnehmer
SC Borgfeld 4. √SC Borgfeld 2. √
1. FC Nordenham √VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck √
SF Sahlenburg √TURA Bremen
SG Findorff√TUSG Ritterhude √
FC Oberneuland 2 √SG Findorff√
TV Eiche Horn 4 √TV Eiche Horn 2 √
SC Borgfeld 3 √SC Borgfeld 1 √
TUS Schwachhausen 3√LSG Elmenhorst (MV) √
Werder Bremen 5 (res)1. FC Burg √
SC Borgfeld 4bTSV Lesum Burgdamm √
TUS Schwachhausen 2 √
SC Borgfeld 2a √

√= Startgeld gezahlt
C-Mädchen (voll)B-Mädchen (voll)
28.06.15:10.0028.06.15:10.00
28.06.15:16.0028.06.15:16.00
TeilnehmerTeilnehmer

SC Borgfeld √

SC Borgfeld √
TUS Westerholz (SH) √TUS Westerholz (SH) √
TV Neuenburg √TSV Grolland √
TSG Wörpedorf-Grasberg-Eickedorf √ATS Buntentor
OSC BremerhavenSV Scharnebeck √
SG HJH Delmenhorst√FC Oberneuland √
TV Eiche Horn √TUS Komet Arsten
SC Borgfeld 2 √
TVE Nordwohlde √
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen √